Datum1. Lauf
19.05.2019
2. Lauf
29.06.2019
3. Lauf
27.07.2019
4. Lauf
21.09.2019
Gesamt
ErgebnisPlatzPunktePlatzPunktePlatzPunktePlatzPunkte PlatzPunkte
Andreas Wahl1423383381421122
Moritz Wahl3386352402402118
Jonas Förstner2401426353117
Markus Heger4374371424374116
Klaus Schramm6352403385113
Hannes Klöpfer8334375366106
Paul Kamrad9325367347102
Moritz Dützmann536836
Jürgen Braun536836
Hartmut Schock7341034