Datum1. Lauf
30.05.2020
2. Lauf
27.06.2020
3. Lauf
25.07.2020
4. Lauf
22.08.2020
Gesamt
Moritz Wahl1421421422401126
Andreas Wahl5362402401422122
Markus Heger2404373383383116
Klaus Schramm4373385365364111
Jonas Förstner338437575
Hartmut Schock635635670
Ronald Liebendörfer635734769
Hannes Klöpfer437837
Paul Kamrad536936
Lutz Hoppenhaus6351035
Peter Mohwinkel7341134
Tom Seel8331233
ErgebnisPlatzPunktePlatzPunktePlatzPunktePlatzPunkte PlatzPunkte