Datum1. Lauf
30.05.2020
2. Lauf
27.06.2020
3. Lauf
25.07.2020
4. Lauf
22.08.2020
Gesamt
ErgebnisPlatzPunktePlatzPunktePlatzPunktePlatzPunkte PlatzPunkte
Moritz Wahl1421421422401126
Andreas Wahl5362402401422122
Markus Heger2404373383383116
Klaus Schramm4373385365364111
Jonas Förstner338437575
Hartmut Schock635635670
Ronald Liebendörfer635734769
Hannes Klöpfer437837
Paul Kamrad536936
Lutz Hoppenhaus6351035
Peter Mohwinkel7341134
Tom Seel8331233